Przejdź na stronę główną Interia.pl

Laureaci

Zwyciężczyniami II etapu zostały:

Reklama

Katarzyna  Jakuszko, Terespol

Sylwia Ryzner, Lublin

Dorota Trochimiuk, Międzyrzec Podl.

Barbara Mirocha, Kraków

Katarzyna Grono, Szprotawa

Krem z serii 30+ przetestują:

Ewelina    Stemplewska    Grabów
Ewa    Leśniewska    Poznań
Karolina    Gołąb    Korzenna
Katarzyna    Jakuszko    Terespol
Ewa    Mierzejewska    Bartoszyce
Sabina    Fait    Krapokowice
Iwona    Lewandowska    Wodzisław Śląski
Martyna    Hinz    Piła
Natalia    Fijałkowska    Sosnowiec
Karolina    Jodko    Nowa Sól
Anna    Groszek    Rzeszów
Izabela    Majerska    Skawina
Beata    Topała    Chorzów
MAGDALENA    BIAŁEK    Drzewica
Daria    Rabikowska    Siemkowice
Aneta    Hermanowicz    Kwidzyn
Magdalena    Rostkowska    Warszawa
Kamila    Rymarek    Zieleniewo
Edyta    Dach    Pacanów
Marta    Grduszak    Siechnice
Anna    Jakubek    Krotoszyn
Patrycja    Zyska    Lubliniec
Danuta    Siatkowska    Bielsko-Biała
Emilia    Grzonkowska    Serock
Ada    Chorąży    Bielawa
Aleksandra    Borowik-Domaszk    Gdańsk
Monika    Michna    Gdańsk
Wioleta    Dylnicka    Ełk
Krystyna    Janeczek    Izbica
Karolina    Kata    Pabianice
Aneta    Badura    Wielkie Drogi
Anna    Belka    Kępno
Monika    Rząsa    Dynów
Karolina    Brzozowska    Kampinos
Aleksandra    Piątkowiak    Poznań
Joanna    Stachoń-Müller    Warszawa
Marta    Hordejuk-Duda    Słupsk
Beata    Maćkowiak    Piotrków Trybunalski
Sylwia    Borys    Katowice
Marta    Kwapinska    Koło
Sylwia    Ryzner    Lublin
Agnieszka    Szczygieł    Kańczuga
Joanna    Ułart    Sosnowiec
Barbara    Furtak    Żarczyn
Oliwia    Wiśniewska    Kępno
Weronika    Knap    Krasnystaw
Natalia    Grzebisz    Warszawa
Paulina    Romanowska    Gdynia
Ewa    Monikowska    Chojnice
Ewa    Rakiel    Oborniki Śląskie
Emilia    Mójta    Rybnik
Kamila    Gajewska    Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Magdalena    Sadowska    Białystok
Jolanta    Masłowska    Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Agata    Owczarek    Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Maria    Piwarska    Swarzędz
Hanna    Jarynowska    Gdynia
Bernadeta    Kobielak    Gniezno
Mariola    Olszewska    Małaszewicze Małe
Natalia    Nowak    Sandomierz
Agnieszka    Sadowy-Pietruszka    Olkusz
Aneta    Szyszka    Lublin
Natalia    Stępińska    Knurów
Marta    Gawłowska    Włocławek
Agnieszka    Kural    Kraków
Edyta    Radwańska    Sanok
Klaudia    Środa    Babice
Elżbieta    Smolak    Białystok
Anna    Strzelecka    Darłowo
Łucja    Puc    Chmielnik
Ewelina    Topa    Kraków
Danuta    Maćkowiak    Swarzędz
Ola    Węgrzyn    Opole
Patrycja    Kmieciak    Łódź
Katarzyna    Kocjan    Olkusz
Magda    Banaszak    Luboń
Magdalena    Świstek    Żary
Maria    Szczerba    Rzeszów
Ewelina    Jackowska    Radymno
Paulina    Mieszczak    Żory
Dorota    Bujak    Łódź
Dorota    Trochimiuk    Międzyrzec Podl.
Anna    kurowska    Ostrowite
Małgorzata    Marchel    Płońsk
Anna    Plebańczyk    Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sara    Latusz    Wrocław
Marta    Milicka    Starachowice
Ewelina    Piskorska    Siemień
Joanna    Gaweł    Przemyśl
Patrycja    Barczak    Wronki
Patrycja    Pospieszna    Samołęż
Magdalena    Świnder    Słupsk
Agnieszka    Piskorek    Żernica
Agnieszka    Ziemba    Jedlicze
Justyna    Bujnowska    Suchedniów
Justyna    Cetnarowska    Kamionna
Edyta    Martyniuk    Siemiatycze
Barbara    Maczuga    Nowy Kamień
Magdalena    Gamracy    Wieliczka
Angelika    Cabała    Kraków

Krem z serii 40+ przetestują: 

Edyta    Kościółek    Kamionka Wielka
Magda    Sewastianowicz    Wrocław
Marta    Opulska    warszawa
Krystyna    Helt    Wrocław
Iwona    Jarkowska    Kwidzyn
DOMINIKA    Zdziech    Kędzierzyn Koźle
Hanna    Jankowska    Kwidzyn
Joanna    Sawicka    Darłowo
Anna    Pomykaj    Jarocin
Edyta    Kwapińska    Koło
Monika    Narożniak    Zielonka
Izabela    Cyganik    Kraków
Małgorzata    Komor    Wysokie Mazowieckie
Katarzyna    Hinz    Piła
Karina    Karwan    Kowary
Magdalena    Kabattek    Zakrzewo
Sylwia    Krycka    Góra
Krystyna    Zyska    Boronów
Anna    Wasyliszyn    Rudnik
Agnieszka    Arent    Lublin
Barbara    Ziora    Sosnowiec
Teresa    Dyjan    Częstochowa
Monika    Seredyńska    Lublin
Elżbieta    Wróblewska    Pabianice
Anna    Linowska    Kielce
Anna    Czajkowska    Wrocław
Ewa    Struna    Ustka
Marzena    Karkocka-Pestka    Szczecin
Renata    Olczyk    Gorzkowice
Rozalia    Ciupa    Giżycko
Mirosława    Dachtera    Poznań
Julia    Kobusińska    Toruń
Henryka    Bieranowska    Stupsk Mazowiecki
Jolanta    Kwapińska    Koło
Ewa    Borkowska    Wieluń
Natasza    Oparska    Wrocław
Bożena    Osowiecka    Ciechanów
Aleksandra    Rudnicka    Łódź
Kazimiera    Łaszkiewicz    Konin
IWONA    SKOREK    Skarżysko-Kamienna
BARBARA    Mirocha    Kraków
BARBARA    Zelazko    Nowy Sącz
Krystyna    Grzeszczak    Kleczew
Justyna    Berger    Konin
Karolina    Maciaś    Czchów
Karina    Grabowska    Margonin
Martyna    Chełmińska    Kalinowo
Elżbieta    Domańska    Chrzanów
Natalia    Chrobok    Orzesze
Monika    Zielińska    Czewujewo
Katarzyna    Witek    Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Katarzyna    Blumensztajn    Łobez
Anna    Segeth    Wrocław
Agnieszka    Chojnowska    Giżycko
Ewa    Wojtczak    Poznań
Martyna    Kościuszko    Dąbrowa Białostocka
Paulina    Szeszko    Mieroszów
Monika    Piechowska    Warszawa
Weronika    Kwapińska    Koło
Joanna    Wróblewska- Bałyd    Katowice
Violetta    Kunda    Bydgoszcz
Ewelina    Pajer    Tychy
Barbara    Miecznikowska    Sosnowiec
Luiza    Bykowska    Zielona Góra
Aneta    Lewenda    Warszawa
Magdalena    Szymczuk    Urszulin
Monika    Herba    Głogów
Alicja    Szuter    Toruń
Zofia    Cyboroń    Żdżary
Danuta    Lebek    Syców
Bożena    Kącka    Poniatów
Ewa    Wojno    Nowa Wieś
Walentyna    Piorun    Białystok
Ludmiła    Środa    Babice
Monika    Kot    Drelów
Izabella    Łączyńska    Wałbrzych
Anna    Bojanowska    Kraków
Anna    Kupska    Pabianice
Violetta    Paron    Poznań
Zuzanna    Dziwnik    Szubin
Monika    Cyculeńko    Mielec
Joanna    Kołeczko    Tarnowskie Góry
Iwona    Paśniewska    Chorzów
Lucyna    Krywult    Sopot
Katarzyna    Grono    Szprotawa
Sylwia    Hawełka    Kończyce Wielkie
Barbara    Danielska   Kraków
Greta    Jakimowicz    Łomża
Anna    Walc    Olsztyn
Irena    Kultijasowa    Łomża
Irena    Jakimowicz    Łomża
Justyna    Sokołowska    Skarżysko-Kamienna
Justyna Naczk   Lębork
Anna    Zając    Lipnik
Elżbieta    Mikołajczak    Samolez
Monika    Majewska    Reszel
Daria    Barczak    Nowa Wies
Elżbieta    Rojowska    Górki
Iwona    Kwiatek    Ustrzyki Dolne
Barbara    Kumala    Kraków

Reklama

Reklama