Laureaci

Testerami zostają:

1. Joanna Antkowiak, Poznań
2. Ewa Bartnicka, Strzelno
3. Paulina Bilak, Wrocław
4. Natalia Bonkowska, Strzelno
5. Daria Borowska, Czempiń
6. Katarzyna Budny, Kielce
7. Marta Bzura, Gdynia
8. Izabela Cetera, LEDZINY
9. Edyta Cieszkowska, Łódź
10. Anna Dąbkowska, Elbląg
11. Paulina Drozdowska, Bełchatów
12. Krystyna Dyjak, Rzeszów
13. Justyna Florek, Brzozów
14. Anna Francuz, Chybie
15. Aleksandra Getek, Gdańsk
16. Maja Grzechnik, Warlubie
17. Karolina Grzejszczak, Sosnowiec
18. Krystyna Janeczek, Izbica
19. Paulina Jańczyk, Tomaszów Mazowiecki
20. Aleksandra Jastrzębska, Zduńska Wola
21. Joanna Kalicińska, Gorzów Wlkp.
22. Aleksnadra Kaniewska, siedlce
23. Adrianna Kapler, Konstancin-Jeziorna
24. Patrycja Kitowicz, Cieszyn
25. Anna Kobylanska, Ostrow wlkp
26. Agnieszka Korulska - Sztrajber, Łódź
27. Teresa Kowalczyk, Bieruń
28. Paulina Koźbiał, Morawica
29. Sabina Kraska, Kraków
30. Karolina Krekora, Warszawa
31. Izabela Krycka, Góra Śląska
32. Adżelika Krycka, Góra
33. Małgorzata Krysiak, Kraków
34. Wioleta Kuzon, Kraków
35. Marta Kwapińska, Koło
36. Elżbieta Kwapińska, Koło
37. Ewa Lauks, Gdynia
38. Aneta Lewenda, Warszawa
39. Ewelina Łukawska, Iłów
40. Danuta Maćkowska, Resko
41. Elżbieta Maksym, Lublin
42. Anna Markiewicz, Elbląg
43. Joanna Michalak, Brąszewice
44. Małgorzata Miniuk, Pszenno
45. Ilona Mokrzańska, Warszawa
46. Katarzyna Moń, Jankowice
47. Klaudia Mularz, Wierzchosławice
48. Agnieszka Myalska, Bieruń
49. Dorota Namięta, Dęblin
50. Angelika Niedźwiedzka, Kobiele Wielkie
51. Paulina Nosowska, Świdnik
52. Ewelina Pajer, Tychy
53. Maria Pamula, Warszawa
54. Oliwia Panfil, Chodzież
55. Agnieszka Pawelczyk, Nielisz
56.Magda Pawlowska, Slupsk
57. Monika Piechowska, Łowicz
58. Barbara Piotrowska, Trzebnica
59. Monika Podgórska, Marcjanka
60. Marzena Podgórska, Iława
61. Anna Pona, Gdańsk
62. Beata Rachwalska, Kłodzko
63. Edyta Radwańska, Sanok
64. Katarzyna Rudawska, Gdańsk
65. Katarzyna Rzeczycka, Szczecin
66. Marta Salamon, Szczawnica
67. Danuta Siatkowska, Bielsko-Biała
68. Malgorzata Siedlecka, Wydminy
69. Angelika Siódmiak, Wągrowiec
70. Magdalena Skibińska, Piekary Śląskie
71. Julia Smulska, Skępe
72. Monika Stancel, Wrocław
73. Bogda Stankiewicz, Dynów
74. Iga Stawińska-Mol, Sosnowiec
75. Kamila Stolarska, Dobre Miasto
76. Monika Struczyńska, Wizna
77. Anna Strzelecka, Darłowo
78. Beata Suda, Warszawa
79. Agnieszka Synal, Wrocław
80. Iwona Szczepanik, Katowice
81. Natalia Światowiec, Gdów
82. Agnieszka Świst, Józefów
83. Magdalena Świtała, Piła
84. Martyna Targosz, Jędrzejów
85. Joanna Tęcza, Rzeszów
86. Anna Truba, Ząbki
87. Dorota Waloszczynska, Bielsko-Biała
88. Beata Wiatrzyk, Chełm
89. Lidia Wicek, Dębica
90. Karolina Wieczorek, Warszawa
91. Natalia Wieczorkowska, Włocławek
92. Joanna Wiśniewska, Gorzów Wielkopolski
93. Ewa Wojtczak, Poznań
94. Natalia Woźna, Wronki
95. Karolina Wójcik, Stepina
96. Paulina Zając, Plewiska
97. Patrycja Zalewska, Ostrołęka
98. Dorota Zasławska, Warszawa
99. Justyna Zuber, Czermin
100.Alicja Zwolak, Hrubieszów

Strona główna INTERIA.PL

Polecamy

Rekomendacje